Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 3832 Balboa St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 2 months ago #15914337
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 06, 2022

Potential Water leak - water flowing from cracked sidewalk against a tree. Continuous now for a few minutes

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 3832 Balboa St

coordinates x,y: 5983635.02185262, 2111056.829889652

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77561166666667, -122.50013

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 06, 2022 07:59pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Thu Oct 06, 2022 05:48pm Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 05:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Oct 06, 2022 05:47pm Opened