Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 2449 Balboa St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #15914487
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 06, 2022

Nature of Request: Odor - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 2449 Balboa St

coordinates x,y: 5987940.220677975, 2111132.4373390297

coordinates lat,lng: 37.776071, -122.485243

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 26, 2022 01:21pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Oct 26, 2022 01:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved Memo:.
Thu Oct 06, 2022 08:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@10/06/2022 08:20:27PM.
Thu Oct 06, 2022 06:45pm Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 06:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Oct 06, 2022 06:45pm Opened