Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 155 Varennes St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #16114210
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 25, 2022

Loose garbage spreading onto street and sidewalk. Needs to be picked up asap please. Thanks

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 155 Varennes St

coordinates x,y: 6010745.682172633, 2119883.4096855824

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80140120351943, -122.4069693864586

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 26, 2022 11:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Nov 25, 2022 12:07am Opened
Fri Nov 25, 2022 12:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Nov 25, 2022 12:07am Opened