Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Pratt Pl Nob Hill Sf

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@12/06/2022 01:34:54AM. - 2 months ago #16122680
Faa260e9-3f40-4393-9689-b9052d575162
Submitted Mon Nov 28, 2022

The sewer drain needs to be cleared of debris. (Picture below) Any little bit of rain floods the back of the alley.

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 3 Pratt Pl

coordinates x,y: 6010334.895523498, 2116628.383615962

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7924407, -122.4081612

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 06, 2022 01:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@12/06/2022 01:34:54AM.
Mon Nov 28, 2022 07:51am Opened
Mon Nov 28, 2022 07:51am Opened
Mon Nov 28, 2022 07:51am Submitted via Web Web