Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 2800 Balboa St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #16148467
Photo_20221205_082225
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Flooded intersection (blocked drain)

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 2800 Balboa St

coordinates x,y: 5986901.613887432, 2111204.669140287

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77620877, -122.48884108

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 07, 2022 11:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:23am Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:23am Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:23am Submitted via Android Android