Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 2800 Balboa St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #16148925
Photo_20221205_093625
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

street drain backup

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 2800 Balboa St

coordinates x,y: 5986901.753993922, 2111197.5241308133

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77618916, -122.48884007

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 07, 2022 11:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:37am Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:37am Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:37am Submitted via Android Android