Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 49 Jasper Pl

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 223393185. Individual(s) not found at location provided. - 2 months ago #16152806
Photo_20221205_225941
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Audi

Make/Model: Quattro

License Plate: 6yjd511

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 49 Jasper Pl

coordinates x,y: 6010331.980479249, 2119481.2086937176

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8002737, -122.4083726

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 06, 2022 02:17am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 223393185. Individual(s) not found at location provided.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 11:00pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 11:00pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 11:00pm Submitted via Android Android