Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 40th Ave & Judah St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #16152916
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 06, 2022

Garbage overflow

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 40th Ave & Judah St

coordinates x,y: 5983722.6667553615, 2105627.94758846

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76071064936576, -122.4994255377111

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 07, 2022 09:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Dec 06, 2022 12:53am Opened
Tue Dec 06, 2022 12:53am Opened
Tue Dec 06, 2022 12:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone