Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of 25th St & 3rd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. This case was assigned to Traffic Signal Complaint 23-0067. - about 1 month ago #16152932
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 06, 2022

Misaligned traffic light. Damaged from impact.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of 25th St & 3rd St

coordinates x,y: 6015879.40067092, 2102086.2165852142

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75282, -122.3879616666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 06, 2023 07:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This case was assigned to Traffic Signal Complaint 23-0067.
Tue Dec 06, 2022 01:59am Opened
Tue Dec 06, 2022 01:59am Opened
Tue Dec 06, 2022 01:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone