Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 500 Castro St

OPENED 2 months ago #16152937
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 06, 2022

Homeless mess

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: 500 Castro St

coordinates x,y: 6002295.099803734, 2105235.165097693

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76070431948492, -122.4351638207598

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 06, 2022 02:06am Opened
Tue Dec 06, 2022 02:05am Opened
Tue Dec 06, 2022 02:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone