Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 89 Apparel Way

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@12/07/2022 10:41:58AM. - about 1 month ago #16157249
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 07, 2022

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 89 Apparel Way

coordinates x,y: 6011167.81369644, 2097445.9806835647

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73981676754921, -122.4039287805307

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 07, 2022 10:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@12/07/2022 10:41:58AM.
Wed Dec 07, 2022 07:52am Opened
Wed Dec 07, 2022 07:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Dec 07, 2022 07:52am Opened