Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 440 Bartlett St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@12/07/2022 11:02:38AM. - about 1 month ago #16157600
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 07, 2022

There is a sewage leak at 440 Bartlett St. It smells horrendous. It has been going on for years. Currently very bad.

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - Catch Basin



address: 440 Bartlett St

coordinates x,y: 6006769.609607945, 2101215.992357071

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74992166666667, -122.4194033333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 07, 2022 11:11am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@12/07/2022 11:02:38AM.
Wed Dec 07, 2022 08:55am Opened
Wed Dec 07, 2022 08:55am Opened
Wed Dec 07, 2022 08:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone