Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 895 Iowa St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #16158030
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 07, 2022

Nature of Request: Water Leak - Fire Hydrant



address: 895 Iowa St

coordinates x,y: 6014814.084658299, 2103039.9598096674

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75537969931684, -122.3917124342804

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 07, 2022 10:15am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Dec 07, 2022 10:08am Opened
Wed Dec 07, 2022 10:08am Opened
Wed Dec 07, 2022 10:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone