Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 15 Russia Ave

CLOSED Case Transferred. New Service Request number is: 16160496 for back up from sewer vent. - about 1 month ago #16160370
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 07, 2022

Water leak

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 15 Russia Ave

coordinates x,y: 6001524.242236575, 2090929.0106395823

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72137916814491, -122.4368057297025

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 07, 2022 06:06pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. New Service Request number is: 16160496 for back up from sewer vent.
Wed Dec 07, 2022 05:16pm Opened
Wed Dec 07, 2022 05:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Dec 07, 2022 05:16pm Opened