Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 191 Ralston St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@12/07/2022 08:48:43PM. - about 1 month ago #16160740
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 07, 2022

Hello, water is backing up in front of my garage. Drains inside house was cleaned and unclogged. Water still stayed in my driveway. Please assist to send someone to try to unclog through the manhole on sidewalk. Thank you so much. Good bless everyone and wish all healthy.

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - Manhole cover



address: 191 Ralston St

coordinates x,y: 5992156.879919769, 2089130.8409288803

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71590500000001, -122.469055

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 07, 2022 08:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@12/07/2022 08:48:43PM.
Wed Dec 07, 2022 08:24pm Opened
Wed Dec 07, 2022 08:24pm Opened
Wed Dec 07, 2022 08:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone