Holiday Tree Removal at 601 Burnett Ave Twin Peaks

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 months ago #16243365
601_burnett_01jan2023
Submitted Mon Jan 02, 2023

There is a discarded Christmas Tree on the sidewalk and street in front of 601 Burnett Avenue.



address: 601 Burnett Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999607.59582098, 2101978.084870038

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7516082, -122.4442246

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 05, 2023 11:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Jan 02, 2023 01:46am Opened
Mon Jan 02, 2023 01:46am Opened
Mon Jan 02, 2023 01:46am Submitted via Web Web