Holiday Tree Removal at 1215 Bay St

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Pole - Street Lamp. - over 1 year ago #16297140
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 13, 2023



address: 1215 Bay St

coordinates x,y: 6004986.495247992, 2120906.6000966313

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80388666666666, -122.4269716666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 14, 2023 09:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Pole - Street Lamp.
Fri Jan 13, 2023 11:43pm Opened
Fri Jan 13, 2023 11:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jan 13, 2023 11:43pm Opened