Holiday Tree Removal at 1014 Tennessee St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - over 1 year ago #16423381
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 13, 2023



address: 1014 Tennessee St

coordinates x,y: 6015499.922040947, 2104359.1354283593

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75903992175588, -122.389432700361

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 14, 2023 12:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Feb 13, 2023 06:20pm Opened
Mon Feb 13, 2023 06:20pm Opened
Mon Feb 13, 2023 06:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone