Holiday Tree Removal at Intersection Of Harriet St & Howard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. A;. - over 1 year ago #16424156
Photo_20230213_120750
Submitted Mon Feb 13, 2023

Please remove tree



address: Intersection of Harriet St & Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6010401.054639136, 2111833.975516772

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7792801, -122.4075941

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 14, 2023 01:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed. A;.
Mon Feb 13, 2023 08:08pm Opened
Mon Feb 13, 2023 08:08pm Opened
Mon Feb 13, 2023 08:08pm Submitted via Android Android