Holiday Tree Removal at 55 Crescent Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - over 1 year ago #16426121
Photo_20230213_172624
Submitted Tue Feb 14, 2023

Abandoned Xmas tree



address: 55 Crescent Ave

coordinates x,y: 6005496.5959516205, 2095967.279806696

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73543811, -122.42343239

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 14, 2023 04:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Feb 14, 2023 01:27am Opened
Tue Feb 14, 2023 01:27am Opened
Tue Feb 14, 2023 01:27am Submitted via Android Android