Holiday Tree Removal at 401 Huron Ave

CLOSED Unable to Locate. - over 1 year ago #16426333
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 14, 2023
Xdf2wvdlrq42brxsfb41
Work Performed Tue Feb 14, 2023



address: 401 Huron Ave

coordinates x,y: 5998900.052222819, 2088665.2062192513

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71501378815111, -122.4457140704859

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 14, 2023 03:14pm Closed with status: Unable to Locate.
Tue Feb 14, 2023 03:14pm Work Performed
Tue Feb 14, 2023 02:43am Opened
Tue Feb 14, 2023 02:43am Opened
Tue Feb 14, 2023 02:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone