Holiday Tree Removal at Intersection Of Leavenworth St & Washington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - over 1 year ago #16426455
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 14, 2023



address: Intersection of Leavenworth St & Washington St

coordinates x,y: 6008000.805253813, 2117212.6351734707

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79391394228331, -122.4162786409159

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 14, 2023 01:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Feb 14, 2023 03:54am Opened
Tue Feb 14, 2023 03:54am Opened
Tue Feb 14, 2023 03:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone