Holiday Tree Removal at Intersection Of Dorado Ter & End (000 Block Of)

CLOSED Case Resolved. - over 1 year ago #16426873
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 14, 2023
Okq2een3xhvqbxjkoiau
Work Performed Tue Feb 14, 2023

Tree at intersection of dorado and dorado



address: Intersection of Dorado Ter & End (000 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 5994591.276361371, 2092798.3025784513

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72611532979348, -122.4609062992694

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 14, 2023 09:33pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Feb 14, 2023 09:33pm Work Performed
Tue Feb 14, 2023 02:36pm Opened
Tue Feb 14, 2023 02:36pm Opened
Tue Feb 14, 2023 02:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone