Holiday Tree Removal at Intersection Of 20th St & Capp St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - over 1 year ago #16427482
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 14, 2023

Broken barrier. Please fix



address: Intersection of 20th St & Capp St

coordinates x,y: 6007243.17023795, 2104403.840971275

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75870143083905, -122.4179916932363

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 14, 2023 06:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Feb 14, 2023 05:15pm Opened
Tue Feb 14, 2023 05:15pm Opened
Tue Feb 14, 2023 05:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone