Holiday Tree Removal at 1247 Broderick St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13499102. - 12 months ago #16484137
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 28, 2023

Bucket of pee and poop



address: 1247 Broderick St

coordinates x,y: 6000807.07176384, 2112980.160821784

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78188552710952, -122.4408658315637

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 04, 2023 06:31am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13499102.
Thu Mar 02, 2023 08:18pm Reopened with status: Reassign
Wed Mar 01, 2023 01:20am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Hazardous waste.
Tue Feb 28, 2023 05:56pm Opened
Tue Feb 28, 2023 05:56pm Opened
Tue Feb 28, 2023 05:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone