Holiday Tree Removal at 3255 21st St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 months ago #16487879
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 01, 2023

Tree



address: 3255 21st St

coordinates x,y: 6006610.556427276, 2103776.466207549

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75694318040314, -122.4201350411592

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 02, 2023 04:33pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Mar 01, 2023 02:48pm Opened
Wed Mar 01, 2023 02:48pm Opened
Wed Mar 01, 2023 02:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone