Holiday Tree Removal at Intersection Of Lombard St & Mason St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 months ago #16488115
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 01, 2023
E6znrs7tvdzvznmxqm97
Work Performed Wed Mar 01, 2023



address: Intersection of Lombard St & Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6009011.62100142, 2120463.7669519195

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80289753343705, -122.413011090944

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 03, 2023 05:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Mar 03, 2023 05:44pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Mar 01, 2023 09:54pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Mar 01, 2023 09:54pm Work Performed
Wed Mar 01, 2023 03:56pm Opened
Wed Mar 01, 2023 03:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Mar 01, 2023 03:56pm Opened