Holiday Tree Removal at 1031 Valencia St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 12 months ago #16491523
Photo_20230301_165435
Submitted Thu Mar 02, 2023

Xmas tree in middle of road



address: 1031 Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006452.855388791, 2103587.818263677

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75641631, -122.42066704

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 03, 2023 05:51pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Mar 03, 2023 05:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Mar 03, 2023 11:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Mar 02, 2023 12:55am Opened
Thu Mar 02, 2023 12:55am Opened
Thu Mar 02, 2023 12:55am Submitted via Android Android