Holiday Tree Removal at 3057 17th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 months ago #16494192
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 02, 2023



address: 3057 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6008378.8724681055, 2106232.9718814814

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76378765759483, -122.4141933128996

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 03, 2023 06:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Mar 02, 2023 07:17pm Opened
Thu Mar 02, 2023 07:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Mar 02, 2023 07:17pm Opened