Holiday Tree Removal at 40 Clement St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 12 months ago #16495518
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 02, 2023

Abandoned tree



address: 40 Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5995285.876267854, 2113603.6967838607

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78328159801564, -122.4600116642934

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 06, 2023 04:20pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon Mar 06, 2023 04:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Mar 03, 2023 01:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Mar 02, 2023 11:08pm Opened
Thu Mar 02, 2023 11:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Mar 02, 2023 11:08pm Opened