Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 141 Clement St Inner Richmond

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 7 months ago #17073607
Image
Submitted Sun Jul 23, 2023

Two weeks of terrible smell of pet or rodent waste. Possibly from sewer, SFPUC water, etc

Nature of Request: Odor - other location



address: 141 Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5995047.155770388, 2113481.811096399

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7829332, -122.4608287

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 04, 2023 03:30am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sun Jul 23, 2023 05:33pm Opened
Sun Jul 23, 2023 05:33pm Opened
Sun Jul 23, 2023 05:33pm Submitted via Web Web