Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 37th Ave & Ulloa St Outer Sunset Sf

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@08/03/2023 06:56:35PM. - 7 months ago #17121298
Img_20230802_235644
Submitted Thu Aug 03, 2023

Water flooded the street at night around 11:30PM, must be some broken springer heads in that corner.

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: Intersection of 37th Ave & Ulloa St

coordinates x,y: 5984880.464721964, 2098183.609483504

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7403384, -122.4948724

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 04, 2023 02:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@08/03/2023 06:56:35PM.
Thu Aug 03, 2023 07:14pm Opened
Thu Aug 03, 2023 07:14pm Submitted via Web Web
Thu Aug 03, 2023 07:14pm Opened