Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 2000 Gough St Pacific Heights

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@08/03/2023 07:24:48PM. - 7 months ago #17123140
Image
Submitted Fri Aug 04, 2023

Sprinkler line has blown out. Strong flow and flooding at intersection of gough and clay

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Property



address: 2000 Gough St

coordinates x,y: 6005248.63499845, 2116569.1306708157

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7919919, -122.4257556

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 04, 2023 02:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@08/03/2023 07:24:48PM.
Fri Aug 04, 2023 01:51am Opened
Fri Aug 04, 2023 01:51am Submitted via Web Web
Fri Aug 04, 2023 01:51am Opened