Noise Issue at 727 20th Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 3 months ago #17590744
Img_2229
Submitted Sun Nov 26, 2023

Loud noise nuisance (playing drum sounds) during the late evenings and early mornings - after 10pm and 7am.

Nature of Request: Other

When? Fri Nov 24, 2023 04:19pm



address: 649 20th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5989726.168987285, 2110927.4358533816

coordinates lat,lng: 37.775612, -122.47905

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 26, 2023 12:25am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sun Nov 26, 2023 12:24am Opened
Sun Nov 26, 2023 12:24am Opened
Sun Nov 26, 2023 12:24am Submitted via Web Web