Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 225 Geary St

CLOSED Case Resolved. At location and area listed nothing found please see attachment. - 3 months ago #17749208
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 09, 2024

Flooding at Union Sq.

Nature of Request: Maintenance - Catch Basin



address: 225 Geary St

coordinates x,y: 6010622.328944719, 2114814.305563157

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78747576612541, -122.4070387437328

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 21, 2024 06:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. At location and area listed nothing found please see attachment.
Tue Jan 09, 2024 08:28pm Opened
Tue Jan 09, 2024 08:28pm Opened
Tue Jan 09, 2024 08:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone