Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 899 Washington St, 旧金山

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@01/20/2024 11:50:10PM. - 3 months ago #17792536
Img_20240117_142023294
Submitted Sat Jan 20, 2024

(redacted)

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Property



address: Intersection of Grant Ave & Washington St

coordinates x,y: 6010829.9086628, 2117601.009182251

coordinates lat,lng: 37.795139, -122.406517

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 21, 2024 07:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@01/20/2024 11:50:10PM.
Sat Jan 20, 2024 09:12pm Opened
Sat Jan 20, 2024 09:12pm Opened
Sat Jan 20, 2024 09:12pm Submitted via Web Web