Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 81 Ralston St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@01/22/2024 01:53:37PM. - 3 months ago #17798209
Img_2571
Submitted Mon Jan 22, 2024

Human waste is overflowing onto the streets

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 159 Ralston St

coordinates x,y: 5992188.17752592, 2088940.7992803562

coordinates lat,lng: 37.715385, -122.468933

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 22, 2024 10:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@01/22/2024 01:53:37PM.
Mon Jan 22, 2024 07:12pm Opened
Mon Jan 22, 2024 07:12pm Opened
Mon Jan 22, 2024 07:12pm Submitted via Web Web