Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1355 Sansome St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@04/12/2024 06:03:26PM. - about 1 month ago #18107084
Microsoftteams-image__15_
Submitted Fri Apr 12, 2024

Sewage is draining down the street right next to the sidewalk and there is a foul odor in the area

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1301 Sansome St

coordinates x,y: 6011883.507788662, 2120295.75218195

coordinates lat,lng: 37.802597, -122.403061

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 13, 2024 01:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@04/12/2024 06:03:26PM.
Fri Apr 12, 2024 11:21pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 11:21pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 11:21pm Submitted via Web Web