Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1482 Underwood Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved Memo:Unable to locate reported overflow. - about 1 month ago #18107332
Img_6997
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

(redacted)

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: Intersection of Underwood Ave & Jennings St

coordinates x,y: 6015650.32702833, 2092931.0163498335

coordinates lat,lng: 37.727669, -122.388115

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 16, 2024 02:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved Memo:Unable to locate reported overflow.
Tue Apr 16, 2024 02:51pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sat Apr 13, 2024 02:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@04/12/2024 07:31:51PM.
Sat Apr 13, 2024 12:28am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 12:28am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 12:28am Submitted via Web Web