Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1482 Underwood Ave

CLOSED Cancelled. Maximo Service Request has been cancelled Memo:unable to locate. - about 1 month ago #18107700
Img_7009
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

(redacted)

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: Intersection of Underwood Ave & Jennings St

coordinates x,y: 6015650.32702833, 2092931.0163498335

coordinates lat,lng: 37.727669, -122.388115

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 13, 2024 04:00am Closed with status: Cancelled. Maximo Service Request has been cancelled Memo:unable to locate.
Sat Apr 13, 2024 03:27am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 03:27am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 03:27am Submitted via Web Web