Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 2201 Geary Blvd San Francisco

OPENED almost 7 years ago #3376366
Photo_20140217_140631
Mon Feb 17, 2014

Broken water pipe

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: Intersection of Divisadero St & Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6001163.076168515, 2113451.1456615953

coordinates lat,lng: 37.783199, -122.439668

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 17, 2014 02:06pm
Mon Feb 17, 2014 02:06pm Android