Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1525 Bryant St

OPENED over 6 years ago #3570400
Report
Sun Apr 20, 2014

Water coming out of street drain

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: Intersection of 15th St & Bryant St

coordinates x,y: 6009444.625000632, 2107367.5241333703

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76696268323904, -122.4105873093299

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 20, 2014 04:27pm
Sun Apr 20, 2014 04:26pm Iphone