Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 333 Kearny St

OPENED over 6 years ago #3738610
Report
Fri Jun 13, 2014

Water is coming from street to our basement. Pipe need to be cleaned up.

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 333 Kearny St

coordinates x,y: 6011453.850758061, 2116176.8673192477

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79126353377863, -122.4042577687397

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 13, 2014 03:01pm
Fri Jun 13, 2014 03:00pm Iphone