Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1099 23rd Street

OPENED over 6 years ago #3807052
115962
Tue Jul 08, 2014

Water hydrant at Indiana and mariposa has been leaking for about 5 days - please repair, we're in a drought. Thank you.

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 23 INDIANA ST

coordinates x,y: 6015171.657607411, 2102884.9799036696

coordinates lat,lng: 37.754974, -122.390465

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 08, 2014 12:34am
Tue Jul 08, 2014 12:34am Open311