Graffiti Abatement - Report at 1300 1398 15th St San Francisco
Outside Flynn division yard on corner of 15th@ Harrison
Existing SR# (if applicable): -1
Department: MTA
Method of Removal: Clean / Wipe Off
Object: Other
Length (in feet): 1
Width (in feet): 1
address: Intersection of 15th St & Folsom St
coordinates x,y: 6008128.501527649, 2107429.871710295
coordinates lat,lng: 37.76706, -122.415144
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 24, 2024 12:17am | Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Admin Closure - data cleanup before migration. |
Fri Oct 03, 2014 07:10am | Opened |
Fri Oct 03, 2014 07:09am | Submitted via Android |