Damaged Public Property at 3591 20th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. SEC 20th St @ Valencia St: missing metal cover on traffic signal pole. 4.16.17 same condition MN. - X1104: 1029719. - 7 months ago #4553517
Photo_20150307_080039
Submitted Sat Mar 07, 2015

901 Valencia, sorry but I don't see the right category in app, but the cover over wires for the traffic signal is missing, leaving the wires exposed to rain and dog pissing.

Nature of Request: Benches on Sidewalk



address: 3591 20th St

coordinates x,y: 6006351.372151864, 2104334.2069465225

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75846, -122.421071

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 16, 2018 01:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. SEC 20th St @ Valencia St: missing metal cover on traffic signal pole. 4.16.17 same condition MN. - X1104: 1029719.
Sat Mar 07, 2015 08:03am Opened
Sat Mar 07, 2015 08:03am Submitted via Android Android