Abandoned Vehicles at 1009 Irving St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Administrative closure by Public Works. - about 1 month ago #4575081
Photo_20150314_145242
Submitted Sat Mar 14, 2015

Abandoned bike on u lock

Make/Model:

License Plate:

Color: Purple



address: 1009 Irving St

coordinates x,y: 5992608.635616285, 2106559.213734842

coordinates lat,lng: 37.763785, -122.468761

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 02:01pm Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Administrative closure by Public Works.
Sat Mar 14, 2015 02:53pm Opened
Sat Mar 14, 2015 02:53pm Submitted via Android Android