Abandoned Vehicles at 286 Diamond St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Administrative closure by Public Works. - 5 months ago #4606608
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 25, 2015

2 abandoned bicycles



address: 286 Diamond St

coordinates x,y: 6001731.059853281, 2104220.378749057

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75788591712504, -122.4370419235178

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 02:01pm Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Administrative closure by Public Works.
Wed Mar 25, 2015 01:47pm Opened
Wed Mar 25, 2015 01:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone