Abandoned Vehicles at 1325 Indiana St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Administrative closure by Public Works. - 5 months ago #4657594
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 12, 2015

Cycle has been locked to the post for over a month now it's been vandalized. Chain and brake cables removed. Suspect it is stolen.

Make/Model: Public

Color: Blue



address: 1325 Indiana St

coordinates x,y: 6015081.7059966745, 2102424.384073306

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7537043113613, -122.3907438946165

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 02:01pm Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Administrative closure by Public Works.
Sun Apr 12, 2015 12:34pm Opened
Sun Apr 12, 2015 12:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone