Park Requests at Intersection Of Cumberland St & Dolores St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Per PSA Manager, Dog feces are the responsibility of dog owners. - over 4 years ago #4659536
Photo_20150413_093710
Submitted Apr 13, 2015

Dog poop left on grass

Nature of Request: Rules Violation



address: Mission Dolores Park

coordinates x,y: 6004917.537754872, 2104603.3240278657

coordinates lat,lng: 37.759118, -122.426049

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 14, 2015 11:33pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Per PSA Manager, Dog feces are the responsibility of dog owners.
Mon Apr 13, 2015 09:37am Opened
Mon Apr 13, 2015 09:37am Submitted via Android Android